Групповой турнир

Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Стадион
Группа A 1 06.05.2016, 16:15 Швеция – Латвия 2 : 1 ОТ
Группа B 1 06.05.2016, 16:15 США – Канада 1 : 5
Группа A 1 06.05.2016, 20:15 Чехия – Россия 3 : 0
Группа B 1 06.05.2016, 20:15 Финляндия – Беларусь 6 : 2
Группа A 1 07.05.2016, 12:15 Швейцария – Казахстан 2 : 3 Б
Группа B 1 07.05.2016, 12:15 Словакия – Венгрия 4 : 1
Группа A 1 07.05.2016, 16:15 Норвегия – Дания 0 : 3
Группа B 1 07.05.2016, 16:15 Франция – Германия 3 : 2 Б
Группа A 2 07.05.2016, 20:15 Латвия – Чехия 3 : 4 Б
Группа B 2 07.05.2016, 20:15 Беларусь – США 3 : 6
Группа A 2 08.05.2016, 12:15 Казахстан – Россия 4 : 6
Группа B 2 08.05.2016, 12:15 Венгрия – Канада 1 : 7
Группа A 2 08.05.2016, 16:15 Норвегия – Швейцария 4 : 3 ОТ
Группа B 2 08.05.2016, 16:15 Финляндия – Германия 5 : 1
Группа A 2 08.05.2016, 20:15 Швеция – Дания 5 : 2
Группа B 2 08.05.2016, 20:15 Франция – Словакия 1 : 5
Группа A 3 09.05.2016, 16:15 Латвия – Россия 0 : 4
Группа B 3 09.05.2016, 16:15 Беларусь – Канада 0 : 8
Группа A 3 09.05.2016, 20:15 Швеция – Чехия 2 : 4
Группа B 3 09.05.2016, 20:15 Финляндия – США 3 : 2
Группа A 3 10.05.2016, 16:15 Швейцария – Дания 3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 3 10.05.2016, 16:15 Словакия – Германия 1 : 5
Группа A 3 10.05.2016, 20:15 Казахстан – Норвегия 2 : 4
Группа B 3 10.05.2016, 20:15 Венгрия – Франция 2 : 6
Группа A 4 11.05.2016, 16:15 Швейцария – Латвия 5 : 4
Группа B 4 11.05.2016, 16:15 Словакия – Беларусь 2 : 4
Группа A 4 11.05.2016, 20:15 Швеция – Казахстан 7 : 3
Группа B 4 11.05.2016, 20:15 Финляндия – Венгрия 3 : 0
Группа A 4 12.05.2016, 16:15 Чехия – Норвегия 7 : 0
Группа B 4 12.05.2016, 16:15 США – Франция 4 : 0
Группа A 4 12.05.2016, 20:15 Россия – Дания 10 : 1
Группа B 4 12.05.2016, 20:15 Канада – Германия 5 : 2
Группа A 5 13.05.2016, 16:15 Чехия – Казахстан 3 : 1
Группа B 5 13.05.2016, 16:15 США – Венгрия 5 : 1
Группа A 5 13.05.2016, 20:15 Дания – Латвия 3 : 2 Б
Группа B 5 13.05.2016, 20:15 Германия – Беларусь 5 : 2
Группа A 5 14.05.2016, 12:15 Норвегия – Швеция 2 : 3
Группа B 5 14.05.2016, 12:15 Франция – Финляндия 1 : 3
Группа A 5 14.05.2016, 16:15 Россия – Швейцария 5 : 1
Группа B 5 14.05.2016, 16:15 Венгрия – Беларусь 5 : 2
Группа A 6 14.05.2016, 20:15 Казахстан – Латвия 1 : 2
Группа B 6 14.05.2016, 20:15 Канада – Словакия 5 : 0
Группа A 6 15.05.2016, 16:15 Дания – Чехия 2 : 1 Б
Группа B 6 15.05.2016, 16:15 Германия – США 3 : 2
Группа A 6 15.05.2016, 20:15 Швейцария – Швеция 2 : 3 Б
Группа B 6 15.05.2016, 20:15 Словакия – Финляндия 0 : 5
Группа A 6 16.05.2016, 16:15 Россия – Норвегия 3 : 0
Группа B 6 16.05.2016, 16:15 Канада – Франция 4 : 0
Группа A 7 16.05.2016, 20:15 Дания – Казахстан 4 : 1
Группа B 7 16.05.2016, 20:15 Германия – Венгрия 4 : 2
Группа A 7 17.05.2016, 12:15 Чехия – Швейцария 5 : 4
Группа B 7 17.05.2016, 12:15 США – Словакия 2 : 3 ОТ
Группа A 7 17.05.2016, 16:15 Латвия – Норвегия 1 : 3
Группа B 7 17.05.2016, 16:15 Беларусь – Франция 3 : 0
Группа A 7 17.05.2016, 20:15 Россия – Швеция 4 : 1
Группа B 7 17.05.2016, 20:15 Канада – Финляндия 0 : 4

Плей-офф

Метка Группа Дата, время Стадион
1/4 финала 19.05.2016, 16:15 Финляндия – Дания 5 : 1
1/4 финала 19.05.2016, 16:15 Чехия – США 1 : 2 Б
1/4 финала 19.05.2016, 20:15 Канада – Швеция 6 : 0
1/4 финала 19.05.2016, 20:15 Россия – Германия 4 : 1
1/2 финала 21.05.2016, 16:15 Финляндия – Россия 3 : 1
1/2 финала 21.05.2016, 20:15 Канада – США 4 : 3
За 3-е место 22.05.2016, 16:15 Россия – США 7 : 2
Финал 22.05.2016, 20:45 Финляндия – Канада 0 : 2
лента новостей