• Групповой турнир
  • Плей-офф
Группа Тур Дата, время Стадион
Группа A 1 10.06.2016, 22:00 Франция – Румыния 2 : 1 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
Группа A 1 11.06.2016, 16:00 Албания – Швейцария 0 : 1 Феликс Болар (Ланс)
Группа B 1 11.06.2016, 19:00 Уэльс – Словакия 2 : 1 Матмут-Атлантик (Бордо)
Группа B 1 11.06.2016, 22:00 Англия – Россия 1 : 1 Велодром (Марсель)
Группа D 1 12.06.2016, 16:00 Турция – Хорватия 0 : 1 Парк де Пренс (Париж)
Группа C 1 12.06.2016, 19:00 Польша – Северная Ирландия 1 : 0 Альянц Ривьера (Ницца)
Группа C 1 12.06.2016, 22:00 Германия – Украина 2 : 0 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
Группа D 1 13.06.2016, 16:00 Испания – Чехия 1 : 0 Мунисипал (Тулуза)
Группа E 1 13.06.2016, 19:00 Ирландия – Швеция 1 : 1 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
Группа E 1 13.06.2016, 22:00 Бельгия – Италия 0 : 2 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
Группа F 1 14.06.2016, 19:00 Австрия – Венгрия 0 : 2 Матмут-Атлантик (Бордо)
Группа F 1 14.06.2016, 22:00 Португалия – Исландия 1 : 1 Жеффруа-Гишар (Сент-Этьен)
Группа B 2 15.06.2016, 16:00 Россия – Словакия 1 : 2 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
Группа A 2 15.06.2016, 19:00 Румыния – Швейцария 1 : 1 Парк де Пренс (Париж)
Группа A 2 15.06.2016, 22:00 Франция – Албания 2 : 0 Велодром (Марсель)
Группа B 2 16.06.2016, 16:00 Англия – Уэльс 2 : 1 Феликс Болар (Ланс)
Группа C 2 16.06.2016, 19:00 Украина – Северная Ирландия 0 : 2 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
Группа C 2 16.06.2016, 22:00 Германия – Польша 0 : 0 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
Группа E 2 17.06.2016, 16:00 Италия – Швеция 1 : 0 Мунисипал (Тулуза)
Группа D 2 17.06.2016, 19:00 Чехия – Хорватия 2 : 2 Жеффруа-Гишар (Сент-Этьен)
Группа D 2 17.06.2016, 22:00 Испания – Турция 3 : 0 Альянц Ривьера (Ницца)
Группа E 2 18.06.2016, 16:00 Бельгия – Ирландия 3 : 0 Матмут-Атлантик (Бордо)
Группа F 2 18.06.2016, 19:00 Исландия – Венгрия 1 : 1 Велодром (Марсель)
Группа F 2 18.06.2016, 22:00 Португалия – Австрия 0 : 0 Парк де Пренс (Париж)
Группа A 3 19.06.2016, 22:00 Румыния – Албания 0 : 1 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
Группа A 3 19.06.2016, 22:00 Швейцария – Франция 0 : 0 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
Группа B 3 20.06.2016, 22:00 Россия – Уэльс 0 : 3 Мунисипал (Тулуза)
Группа B 3 20.06.2016, 22:00 Словакия – Англия 0 : 0 Жеффруа-Гишар (Сент-Этьен)
Группа C 3 21.06.2016, 19:00 Северная Ирландия – Германия 0 : 1 Парк де Пренс (Париж)
Группа C 3 21.06.2016, 19:00 Украина – Польша 0 : 1 Велодром (Марсель)
Группа D 3 21.06.2016, 22:00 Чехия – Турция 0 : 2 Феликс Болар (Ланс)
Группа D 3 21.06.2016, 22:00 Хорватия – Испания 2 : 1 Матмут-Атлантик (Бордо)
Группа F 3 22.06.2016, 19:00 Исландия – Австрия 2 : 1 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
Группа F 3 22.06.2016, 19:00 Венгрия – Португалия 3 : 3 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
Группа E 3 22.06.2016, 22:00 Италия – Ирландия 0 : 1 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
Группа E 3 22.06.2016, 22:00 Швеция – Бельгия 0 : 1 Альянц Ривьера (Ницца)
Группа Дата, время Стадион
1/8 финала 25.06.2016, 16:00 Швейцария – Польша 1 : 1 4:5 Жеффруа-Гишар (Сент-Этьен)
1/8 финала 25.06.2016, 19:00 Уэльс – Северная Ирландия 1 : 0 Парк де Пренс (Париж)
1/8 финала 25.06.2016, 22:00 Хорватия – Португалия 0 : 1 ДВ Феликс Болар (Ланс)
1/8 финала 26.06.2016, 16:00 Франция – Ирландия 2 : 1 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
1/8 финала 26.06.2016, 19:00 Германия – Словакия 3 : 0 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
1/8 финала 26.06.2016, 22:00 Венгрия – Бельгия 0 : 4 Мунисипал (Тулуза)
1/8 финала 27.06.2016, 19:00 Италия – Испания 2 : 0 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
1/8 финала 27.06.2016, 22:00 Англия – Исландия 1 : 2 Альянц Ривьера (Ницца)
1/4 финала 30.06.2016, 22:00 Польша – Португалия 1 : 1 3:5 Велодром (Марсель)
1/4 финала 01.07.2016, 22:00 Уэльс – Бельгия 3 : 1 Пьер-Моруа (Вильнёв-д'Аск)
1/4 финала 02.07.2016, 22:00 Германия – Италия 1 : 1 6:5 Матмут-Атлантик (Бордо)
1/4 финала 03.07.2016, 22:00 Франция – Исландия 5 : 2 Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
1/2 финала 06.07.2016, 22:00 Португалия – Уэльс 2 : 0 Стад де Люмьер (Лион)
1/2 финала 07.07.2016, 22:00 Германия – Франция 0 : 2 Велодром (Марсель)
Финал 10.07.2016, 22:00 Португалия – Франция 1 : 0 ДВ Стад де Франс (Сен-Дени)
лента новостей